/pic1386545.png)
Children's Game · Dice
Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister
Objective: gain 3 victory chips
2–4 players20 minages 5
About the game
What is Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister
Objective: gain 3 victory chips
- acting by turn -
place meeples on starting position; try to 'climb' goalwards
using 3 dice in the beginning; choose a target - if your dice show a matching colour => move upon; if you want to do a second/third move, use 2 dice or 1 die respectively.
Specs
Game details
- Players
- 2–4
- Age
- +5
- Duration
- 20 min
- Difficulty
- —
- Type
- Board game
- Year
- 2008
- Mechanics
- Dice Rolling
- Categories
- Children's Game · Dice · Racing
- Designer
- Kai Haferkamp
- Publisher
- KOSMOS
Images
Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister gallery
Community data
Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister on Meeplay
See what the Meeplay community plays and thinks about Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister, and add your own plays to the record.
0Plays logged
0Own it in their collection
—Average rating

Discover more
Games similar to Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister
FAQ
Everything about Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister
How many players is Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister for?
Die Olchis werden Fußballmeister plays with 2–4 players.
How long does a game take?
A game takes about 20 minutes.
What age is it suitable for?
It is recommended from age 5.
Monza
Schildi Schildkröte
Die lustigen Skihäschen
Wir wollen das Sportleistungsabzeichen erwerben!
Segelfliegen
Saddle Up!

